Flautas

Mercedes López Gutiérrez

Clarinetes

Yolanda Benavides Manrique

Alejandro Castillejo Marín

Leticia Jiménez Sánchez

Mari Ángeles Lirola Manzano

Alicia Martínez Benavides

Manuel Miguel Domínguez

Ana Ruiz Contero

Manuel Salmerón Robles

Rosa María Sánchez Morante

María Sevilla Gutiérrez

 

Saxofones

Alicia Benavides Manrique

Carmen Gádor Bonilla López

José Juan Sevilla Maldonado

Elvira Miguel Domínguez

Sergio Ramos Rodríguez

Víctor Álvarez Benavente

 

Trompetas

José Lorenzo Cabrera Verde

Alberto Medina López

Clara Milán Prieto

Pedro José Sevilla Gutiérrez

 

Trombones

David Bonilla Campos

Juan Francisco García López

José Indalecio Cabeo

Francisco José Medina Belmonte

Antonio David Martínez Espinosa

 

Tubas

Daniel Callejón Martínez

Juan M. Callejón Martínez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Percusión

Kevin Carracedo Vázquez

Juan Antonio Cruz Guirado

Miguel Sánchez Gómez

José Luis Sánchez Márquez

Luis Jesús Villegas Céspedes

 

Plantilla de tambores

Miguel Carmona Montes

Isabel Manrique Sánchez

Alejandro Ortega Más

José Manuel Ramos López

Ismael Ramos Ortega

Damián Reyes Martín

Manuel López González

 

Plantilla de cornetas

Alberto Amate Ortega

David Cabrera Gómez

Juan Carlos Contero Céspedes

Javier Fuentes Fernández

FLAUTAS

Cristina Cara Céspedes

Gádor García López

 

CLARINETES

Marta Baños Escudero

María García López

Rosa Jiménez Aguilera

Ángela Pérez Peralta

Adrián Tomás  Rodríguez López

 

SAXOFONES

Francisco Álamo Jiménez

Jorge Luís Navarro Muñoz

Samuel Pérez Peralta

Laura Pérez Sánchez

 

FLISCORNOS

Adrián López Ruíz

María Teresa Villegas Acuña

 

TROMPETAS

Juan Miguel Martínez López

Gonzalo José Salmerón Robles

Gádor Belén Manrubia Gómez

 

PERCUSIÓN

Jorge Cabrera Villegas

Antonio Durán Sánchez

Isabel María Manrique Sánchez

Javier Moreno Ruiz

José Manuel Ramos López

Flauta

Ivana Arqueros Vázquez

Oboe

Encarni Reyes Fernández

Clarinetes

Itziar Gutiérrez González

Manuel Medina López

Paula Pozo Moreno

Jesús Ramos Torres

Sofía Sánchez Montes

Lucía Sánchez Morante

Saxofones

José Ignacio Bonilla Cabrera

María del Carmen Cabrera Vargas

María de Gádor Céspedes López

Ángel Ramos López

Trompetas

Celso Guadalupe Feixas

Antonino Guillén Verde

Jacobo Pérez Peralta

Antonio Romero López

Percusión

Antonio Garzón Martín

Miguel Manrique Suarez

1.-  José Manuel Ramos
2.- Jorge Cabrera Villegas
3.-Antonio Durán Sánchez
4.- Javier Moreno Ruiz
5.- Javier Chaves Sánchez
6.- Federico Martín Aguado
7.- Pablo Gutiérrez Prados
8.- Miguel Manrique Sánchez
9.- Antonio Garzón Martín
10.- Amador Martínez Fernández
11.- Sergio Vázquez Yacet
12.- Jacobo Pérez Peralta
13.- Celso Guadalupe Feixas
14.- Eloy Guadalupe Feixas
15.- Pablo Torres Yacet
16.- Pablo Sánchez López
17.- Francisco Brao Rodríguez
18.- Jorge Brao Rodríguez
19.- Alejandro Perez Castilla
20.- Alejandro García Martín
21.- Carlos Guillén Verde
22.- Isaac Jurado González
23.- Guillermo Ruiz González
24.- Habana Bravo García
25.- Darío Bravo García
26.- Juan Diego Medina López
27.- Daniel Cárdenas Ortega
28.- Oliver Prados Morales
29.- Jose Antonio Frias Sevilla
30.- Angel Pozo Moreno
31.- Manuel Vázquez Moreno
32.- Anabel Bonilla
33.-Carmen Vozmediano
34.- Barbara Pérez Cara
35.- Hugo Agüera Viezma
Contáctenos

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0

Start typing and press Enter to search